Heren 1 team header website.jpg Dames 1 maart 2022.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Ballen.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52131.jpg
Sophie Boeije
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52133.jpg
Benthe Frissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52128.jpg
Jacqui Kentgens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52129.jpg
Femke de Kooter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\53423.jpg
Britt Latumahina
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52127.jpg
Lauren Latumahina
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\53424.jpg
Isabell van der Linde
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52136.jpg
Claire Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52138.jpg
Sophie Muntendam
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\53429.jpg
Romy Nepveu
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52139.jpg
Daphne Pronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\53430.jpg
Emma Schuite
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52135.jpg
Jill van Trigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52140.jpg
Sanne van Veen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52130.jpg
Marylène Verhaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\53483.jpg
Eveline Verhaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52137.jpg
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Joep Stoop
Assistent Trainer Esther van Sas
Manager Lisanne Vogel
Aanvoerder Jacqui Kentgens

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
Overbos D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Haarlem D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer D1 4 10 3 1 0 8 4 0
2 Alphen D1 4 10 3 1 0 10 7 0
3 Rijswijk D1 4 7 2 1 1 8 5 0
4 Overbos D1 4 7 2 1 1 6 7 0
5 Groen-Geel D1 4 6 2 0 2 8 4 0
6 Alecto D1 4 6 2 0 2 8 6 0
7 Haarlem D1 4 6 2 0 2 5 9 0
8 Westerpark D1 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
9 Qui Vive D1 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 0
10 Reigers D1 4 3 1 0 3 6 6 0
11 Forescate D1 4 3 1 0 3 2 7 0
12 Craeyenhout D1 4 2 0 2 2 4 9 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
16 okt H.C. Haarlem D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
30 okt Groen-Geel D1 12:45 uit
6 nov BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b thuis
13 nov MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
20 nov HC Alphen D1 n.n.b uit
27 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-2)final
Alphen D1 Westerpark D1 (3-3)final
Overbos D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-4)final
Haarlem D1 Groen-Geel D1 (1-4)scheduled
Forescate D1 Reigers D1 (1-0)final
Alecto D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)final
Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel D1 Overbos D1 (0-1)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-1)scheduled
Overbos D1 Reigers D1 (2-1)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)final
Forescate D1 Alecto D1 (1-4)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Alecto D1 Haarlem D1 (1-2)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Reigers D1 Alphen D1 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Forescate D1 (2-0)final