Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Ballen.jpg Shake hands D1.jpg Goalie.jpg Prettige wedstrijd.jpg Mini's vd week.jpg Heren 1 2018-2019.jpg Dames 1 2018-2019 Teamfoto.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf Rabofandag.jpg
 
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 22 49 15 4 3 72 32 0
2 Roomburg H1 22 43 12 7 3 46 30 0
3 Schiedam H1 22 38 12 2 8 48 39 0
4 Zoetermeer H1 22 35 11 2 9 50 46 0
5 Etten-Leur H1 22 34 10 4 8 52 44 0
6 Warande H1 22 31 9 4 9 54 54 0
7 DSHC H1 22 27 8 3 11 60 59 0
8 Forescate H1 22 25 7 4 11 37 43 0
9 Pollux H1 22 25 7 4 11 42 56 0
10 Rijswijk H1 22 22 4 10 8 48 59 0
11 Groen-Geel H1 22 21 6 3 13 34 56 0
12 Barendrecht H1 22 19 4 7 11 29 54 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1 2-0
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 2-2
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-5
Warande H1 Pollux H1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 Warande H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-8
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 7-2
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Barendrecht H1 6-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-4
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 3-4
DSHC H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-4
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 Barendrecht H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 5-2
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 4-2
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 8-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-0
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 0-0
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Warande H1 7-1
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Pollux H1 0-3
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 6-3
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 4-1
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-2
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 4-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-3
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 4-2
Forescate H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 1-0
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Warande H1 Forescate H1 3-2
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 4-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-0
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Warande H1 3-1
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Warande H1 Barendrecht H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Pollux H1 5-1
Groen-Geel H1 DSHC H1 1-3
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 0-1
Zoetermeer H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-2
Barendrecht H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-1
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-3
DSHC H1 Warande H1 4-3
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Roomburg H1 Barendrecht H1 3-0
Groen-Geel H1 Schiedam H1 3-1
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 DSHC H1 5-3
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Groen-Geel H1 Warande H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-3
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Barendrecht H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-0
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 1-2
Forescate H1 Barendrecht H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 6-2
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Warande H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-0
Schiedam H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
Groen-Geel H1 Roomburg H1 3-3
Barendrecht H1 Rijswijk H1 0-0
DSHC H1 Forescate H1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-1
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Pollux H1 Barendrecht H1 3-1
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 8-3
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 5-0
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Forescate H1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Forescate H1 Warande H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-3
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-3
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Barendrecht H1 DSHC H1 2-2
Etten-Leur H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Forescate H1 3-0
Groen-Geel H1 Pollux H1 3-2
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-0
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Barendrecht H1 7-3