Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Banner website.jpg Ballen.jpg Goalie.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg
 
 

Wedstrijdschema


Meisjes A
MA1 - Ypenburg MA1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Peter Douma en Michiel de Vries
MA2 - HC Voorne MA1
13:15
Uit
MA3 - Schoonhoven MA2
14:00
Uit
MA5 - OMHC MA1
11:10
Uit
MA6 - HGC MA5
14:00 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Peter-Paul Leentvaar
MA7 - HC Voorne MA2
16:45
Uit
MA8 - Hudito MA3
15:50 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Kees van Dashorst en Eric Lorié
Meisjes B
MB1 - Myra MB1
12:10 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Vincent Dullaart en Marcel van Breda
MB10 - delfshaven MB1
17:30
Uit
MB2 - Alphen MB2
16:15
Uit
MB3 - Roomburg MB2
14:00 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Victor van Rossum en Thijmen Bosman
MB4 - Wateringse veld MB2
15:30
Uit
MB5 - Ypenburg MB3
17:50
Uit
MB6 - Catwijck MB3
10:20 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Marcel van Oosten
MB7 - Catwijck MB5
16:30
Uit
MB8 - HCRB MB3
15:00
Uit
MB9 - Hudito MB5
12:10 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Mechtelien Greve
Meisjes C
MC1 - OMHC MC1
10:50
Uit
MC2 - OMHC MC2
10:20 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Dennis van der Hoeven
MC3 - HV Bleiswijk MC1
12:10 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Manouk Spee
MC4 - LOHC MC4
16:25
Uit
MC5 - H.C. Souburgh MC1
15:50 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Antoine Wilbers
MC6 - VMHC Pollux MC4
14:10
Uit
MC7 - Rotterdam MC9
17:55
Uit
MC8 - HDS MC5
12:45
Uit
MC9 - HV Westland MC6
15:50 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Jongens A2
Meisjes D
MD1 - OMHC MD1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Ronald Mertens en Birgitte van Galen-van Dijk
MD2 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD1
10:20 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Heren Vet A
MD3 - LOHC MD5
13:15
Uit
MD4 - delfshaven MD1
14:30
Uit
MD5 - VMHC Pollux MD2
12:30
Uit
MD6 - Pijnacker MD6
17:40 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes A8
MD7 - Rapid MD2
10:30
Uit
MD8 - Rotterdam MD11
08:30 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Vivvianne van Adrichem
MD9 - HC Schiedam MD6
14:00 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes B9
Meisjes E
M6E1 (ME10) - Dordrecht M6E2
10:00
Uit
M6E2 (ME11) - Noordwijk M6E3
12:40 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E3 (ME12) - HGC M6E4
11:20 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E4 (ME13) - Rijswijk M6E4
09:30
Uit
M6E5 (ME14) - Hudito M6E3
12:40 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E6 (ME15) - Ypenburg M6E5
11:20 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E7 (ME16) - Rotterdam M6E11
12:40 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E1 - LOHC M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E2 - Catwijck M8E2
11:20 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E3 - Nieuwkoop M8E1
10:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E4 - HDS M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - hdm M8E7
08:45 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
MF1 - Victoria MF3
11:15
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2 - Pijnacker MF2
12:30
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF3 - Victoria MF4
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Leonidas MF2
09:00
Uit
MF5 - Klein Zwitserland MF9
09:15
Uit
MF6 - OMHC MF4
09:00
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA1 - Derby JA1
15:50 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Danny Spee en Wouter Lapre
JA2 - Victoria JA5
14:00 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Rudi van Beelen
JA3 - Alecto JA3
15:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Warande JB1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Machiel Pronk
JB2 - Schoonhoven JB1
15:50 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Peter Lavin en Hans Salverda
Jongens C
JC1 - Rotterdam JC2
10:20 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Myrthe van Galen en Rudi van Beelen
JC2 - HDS JC1
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Machiel Pronk
JC3 - Wateringse veld JC2
12:00
Uit
JC4 - Cartouche JC6
17:40 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes A1
Jongens D
JD1 - Leonidas JD1
12:20
Uit
JD2 - hdm JD4
13:30
Uit
JD3 - Forescate JD2
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Menno van Lummel
JD4 - Victoria JD4
17:40 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Jongens B2
Jongens E
J6E1 (JE5) - hdm J6E4
10:45
Uit
J6E2 (JE6) - hdm J6E2
12:40 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E3 (JE7) - Spijkenisse J6E1
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - Ypenburg J8E1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E2 - Hudito J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - Klein Zwitserland J8E4
10:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F
JF1 - HC Schiedam JF1
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Rotterdam JF1
10:00
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten