Ballen.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Dames 1 team header website.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Heren 1 team header website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48128.jpg
Sophie Boeije
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49709.jpg
Zola Borgsteede
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48130.jpg
Benthe Frissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48132.jpg
Isabel de Jong
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48125.jpg
Jacqui Kentgens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48126.jpg
Femke de Kooter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48123.jpg
Lauren Latumahina
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48124.jpg
Cecile Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48137.jpg
Claire Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49710.jpg
Sophie Muntendam
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49711.jpg
Daphne Pronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48133.jpg
Jill van Trigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48127.jpg
Marylène Verhaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48129.jpg
Lisanne Vogel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49794.jpg
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Mark Langemeyer
Assistent Trainer / Coach Thijs Rijnberg
Manager Candace Heijer

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Westland D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Warande D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HUDITO D1 6 18 6 0 0 29 7 0
2 Craeyenhout D1 6 15 5 0 1 17 7 0
3 Etten-Leur D1 6 13 4 1 1 15 9 0
4 Alphen D1 6 12 4 0 2 10 10 0
5 Zwart-Wit D1 6 11 3 2 1 9 5 0
6 DES D1 6 9 3 0 3 17 17 0
7 IJsseloever D1 6 7 2 1 3 11 14 0
8 Warande D1 6 7 2 1 3 9 13 0
9 Zoetermeer D1 6 5 1 2 3 15 13 0
10 Rijswijk D1 6 3 1 0 5 4 14 0
11 Westland D1 6 3 1 0 5 3 22 0
12 DSHC D1 6 1 0 1 5 12 20 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 okt HV Westland D1 12:45 uit
7 nov MHC DES D1 n.n.b thuis
14 nov B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
18 nov HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
21 nov DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Alphen D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC DES D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei DSHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1