ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
(0-3)final |
Capelle MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
(1-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
(3-4)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
(5-4)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(1-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
(1-0)final |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(5-0)final |
Capelle MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
(1-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(2-2)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(7-3)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(3-2)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(7-0)final |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(5-0)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
(0-4)final |
Capelle MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
(5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
(2-1)final |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(4-3)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Capelle MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(1-1)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(2-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
(2-4)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
(1-3)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
(2-5)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(8-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
HUDITO MO18-4 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
(2-3)final |
Victoria MO18-6 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
(4-6)final |
Rotterdam MO18-9 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
(0-3)final |
Barendrecht MO18-6 |
Wateringse veld MO18-3 |
(3-0)final |