Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Goalie.jpg Ballen.jpg Banner website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png
 
 

ZAALBLOK

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 jan ZAAL Forescate MB4 - Alecto MB3 16:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Craeyenhout MB6 - Kieviten MB4 16:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Leiden M8E3 - Catwijck M8E2 12:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Rijswijk M8E4 - IJssel M8E3 12:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL HGC M6E4 - Klein Zwitserland M6E5 10:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Rotterdam M6E3 - Barendrecht M6E1 10:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Alphen J8E2 - HDS J8E2 12:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MB8 - Ypenburg MB6 14:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Ypenburg J6E1 - Cartouche J6E5 12:10 thuis
18 jan ZAAL HDS MA1 - Rotterdam MA5 11:40 thuis
18 jan ZAAL Forescate MB3 - hdm MB3 14:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Ommoord MC2 - Leonidas MC2 12:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Cartouche MD4 - hdm MD6 10:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Cartouche MD5 - Forescate MD6 10:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Gouda MD5 - Alecto MD5 12:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL IJssel MB3 - Bleiswijk MB3 14:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Wateringse veld DJ2 - Derby DJ1 16:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Ypenburg DJ1 - Schiedam DJ2 16:10 thuis
19 jan ZAAL Capelle MB1 - Ypenburg MB2 14:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 - Schiedam D1 19:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Leonidas D1 - Rijswijk D1 20:00 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Alecto D1 - Rijswijk D1 18:20 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Alecto D1 - Leonidas D1 21:40 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Forescate MB4 - Leiden MB6 16:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Leiden MA2 - Alecto MA1 16:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Leiden M6E8 - Cartouche M6E6 10:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Rijswijk MC2 - HGC MC3 10:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Rotterdam MB5 - HCRB MB1 14:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Ypenburg MB6 - HDS MB6 14:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Noordwijk JC1 - Wateringse veld JC1 12:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Schiedam JC12 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 12:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL hdm MA2 - HDS MA1 14:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Forcial/Voorne HJ1 - Alkemade HJ1 16:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Alphen JB2 - Cartouche JB4 14:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Gouda JD2 - Klein Zwitserland JD7 10:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Leonidas H18 - Derby H3 16:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL HUDITO JA11 - Gouda JA11 12:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Ommoord MD3 - Rijswijk MD3 10:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Roomburg MA1 - Cartouche MA1 12:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Alecto D7 - Roomburg D9 14:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Alphen MD6 - Cartouche MD7 12:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Alphen MC4 - Gouda MC3 14:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Pijnacker MC2 - Roomburg MC3 14:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Pijnacker M6E5 - hdm M6E8 12:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Waddinxveen M6E2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 12:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Forescate J6E2 - Schiedam J6E1 10:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Ommoord M8E5 - Kieviten M8E1 14:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E3 - HCRB M6E1 10:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Leiden MB4 - Ommoord MB5 16:10 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Gouda MB3 - HCRB MB2 16:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Ypenburg JD4 - HUDITO JD3 10:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Nieuwkoop MC3 - Forescate MC8 12:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Victoria MC2 - Pijnacker MC1 12:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Bleiswijk MC1 - HCRB MC1 10:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MA1 - Westland MA1 14:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard HJ1 - Dopie HJ4 16:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Schiedam JA3 - HCRB JA2 16:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Catwijck MD1 - Hisalis MD1 10:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL HUDITO MC3 - Rijswijk MC5 14:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Hisalis MA3 - Cartouche MA6 16:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Noordwijk MB6 - Hisalis MB6 14:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Pollux M8E2 - Alphen M8E3 10:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Bleiswijk MC1 - Voorhout MC2 12:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Alecto MA2 - hdm MA3 16:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Cartouche MC2 - Victoria MC2 12:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL hdm J8E2 - Klein Zwitserland J8E3 10:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Dordrecht MA12 - Barendrecht MA12 14:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL hdm JA2 - Ypenburg JA1 14:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MB6 - Alphen MB6 12:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Leonidas H18 - Pijnacker H3 16:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Alecto JD1 - Schiedam JD1 10:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MD12 - Klein Zwitserland MD21 12:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Ommoord MD1 - Ypenburg MD1 10:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Alphen MA2 - Noordwijk MA3 16:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Noordwijk JB1 - Ypenburg JB1 12:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Leonidas DJ7 - Barendrecht DJ4 16:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Cartouche JA3 - Rotterdam JA4 14:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Leiden MB1 - Craeyenhout MB1 16:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Gouda MB2 - Capelle MB1 16:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Alphen J6E2 - Rijswijk J6E5 14:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Gouda MC5 - Rotterdam MC12 14:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Klein Zwitserland J8E4 - HUDITO J8E2 12:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Derby M6E1 - Bleiswijk M6E1 10:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Pijnacker M6E3 - Rotterdam M6E7 10:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Ommoord MC2 - Dordrecht MC1 14:10 thuis
15 feb ZAAL Rijswijk JC3 - Ommoord JC3 12:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Ommoord D2 - Pollux D2 16:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Derby JA1 - Rijswijk JA1 14:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Westland MB6 - Evergreen MB2 12:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL HUDITO JA11 - Ypenburg JA12 16:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Wateringse veld MD2 - Capelle MD1 10:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Victoria MD6 - IJssel MD3 10:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Leonidas DJ12 - HUDITO DJ1 16:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Craeyenhout MA3 - Ring Pass Delft MA5 14:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MA3 - Gouda MA3 12:10 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Wateringse veld JD1 - Ring Pass Delft JD2 09:40 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Evergreen HLA - Alecto HC 16:10 thuis

Uitslagen