Banner website.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Goalie.jpg Ballen.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg
 
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Marcel van Breda
Trainer / Coach Marcel van Breda

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H3 Cartouche H5 10:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Pollux H2 (O) 10:15
HUDITO H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9:00
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 14:45
Roomburg H3 Victoria H4 14:30
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H7 9 22 7 1 1 28 12 0
2 Cartouche H5 9 19 6 1 2 31 16 0
3 HUDITO H3 9 17 5 2 2 25 12 0
4 Roomburg H3 9 16 5 1 3 31 22 0
5 Zoetermeer H3 9 16 5 1 3 20 23 0
6 Victoria H4 9 14 4 2 3 32 19 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 9 10 3 1 5 13 18 0
8 Pollux H2 9 9 2 3 4 24 24 0
9 Leiden H4 9 9 2 3 4 14 18 0
10 Ring Pass Delft H4 9 8 2 2 5 16 19 0
11 Spijkenisse H2 9 7 2 1 6 13 40 0
12 Alecto H3 9 5 1 2 6 9 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov LOHC H4 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov HV Victoria H4 16:15 uit
8 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 n.n.b uit
15 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H7 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
19 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
17 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit
7 jun LOHC H4 n.n.b uit
14 jun HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H7 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H3 1-3
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-0
Alecto H3 Pollux H2 (O) 0-3
Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 3-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Cartouche H5 Victoria H4 2-2
Pollux H2 (O) Roomburg H3 4-4
Leonidas H7 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto H3 4-2
HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 0-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 10-0
Cartouche H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Alecto H3 HUDITO H3 2-1
Victoria H4 Leonidas H7 0-1
Zoetermeer H3 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H7 Cartouche H5 4-2
Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-3
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 4-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 0-6
Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
Victoria H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 6-2
Cartouche H5 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alecto H3 1-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Cartouche H5 1-7
HUDITO H3 Victoria H4 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Roomburg H3 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 4-1
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-4
Leonidas H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 5-1
Zoetermeer H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Cartouche H5 HUDITO H3 4-3
Pollux H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H7 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Roomburg H3 4-1
Alecto H3 Zoetermeer H3 0-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Cartouche H5 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4 2-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 0-0
Victoria H4 Alecto H3 13-0
Pollux H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-1
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 2-3
Cartouche H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-0