Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Dames 1 2018-2019 Teamfoto.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf Shake hands D1.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Mini's vd week.jpg Ballen.jpg Goalie.jpg Prettige wedstrijd.jpg Heren 1 2018-2019.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg
 
 
Junioren
CoolKids
Jongste Jeugd
MA
MA1 - MHC Forescate MA1
14:15 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Stefan Hamers en Erwin van der Linde
MA2 - HV Westland MA2
16:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Bob Janssen en Dennis van der Hoeven
MA5 - De Kieviten MA2
12:30 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Hans van der Horst en Hal van den Assem
MB
MB1 - Hilversum MB1
12:30 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Marcel van Breda
MB11 - Craeyenhout MB6
16:00 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Peter Lavin en Damiën Degreef
MB4 - H.C. Derby MB2
12:30 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Menno van Lummel en Sander Biesma
MB6 - Ring Pass Delft MB3
14:15 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Sjoerd van Esch en Antoine Wilbers
MB8 - Klein Zwitserland MB5
09:00 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Clemens van Lingen en Ronald van de Weerthof
MC
MC2 - HC Pijnacker MC1
09:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Olivier Juffermans en Wouter Lapre
MC3 - L.S.C. ALECTO MC1
10:45 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Edwin van Velzen en Ronald Mertens
MC5 - HC Alphen MC6
16:00 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Meisjes B1
MC6 - Hockey Club Rotterdam MC8
14:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Manouk Spee
MC7 - HC Alphen MC7
12:30 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Jongens A2
MC9 - Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC8
17:45 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Meisjes A2
MD
MD2 - Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD2
10:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Chelsea Harnas en Charlene Korving
MD3 - HC Pijnacker MD2
17:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Meisjes A1
MD8 - HGC MD5
12:30 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Meisjes B6
MD9 - Ring Pass Delft MD6
14:15 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Meisjes B4
Jongste jeugd
ME 2 - Klein Zwitserland M8E4
09:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME 4 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE M8E4
10:30 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME10 - hdm ME10
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME15 - Schoonhovense MHC ME2
10:30 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME16 - HV Bleiswijk ME7
10:30 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2 - Klein Zwitserland MF2
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF4 - Klein Zwitserland MF5
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - Craeyenhout MF4
10:30 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF7 - Rijswijksche Hockey Club MF5
10:30 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Coolkids
Tinkerbells CK-MF4 - HCRB CK-MF1
10:45
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JA
JA2 - hdm JA3
14:15 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Michiel de Vries en Vincent Dullaart
JA3 - HV Westland JA2
16:00 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Heren 3
JB
JB3 - VMHC Pollux JB1
10:45 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Peter Mariman en Rudi van Beelen
JC
JC3 - HC Delfshaven JC1
16:00 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Jongens A2
JD
JD2 - De Kieviten JD1
09:00 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Edwin van Velzen
JD4 - Wateringse veld JD1
17:45 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Damiën Degreef
Jongste jeugd
JE 1 - Klein Zwitserland J8E2
09:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JE5 - HC Schiedam JE3
10:30 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JE7 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JE7
10:30 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF2 - Klein Zwitserland JF1
09:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten