Luchtfoto header website.jpg Actie Dames 1.jpg Line up D1.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Ballenkids.jpg Heren 1 22-23.jpg MHCZ clubapp.jpg Actie H1.jpg Line up rokerig.jpg H1 blijdschap.jpg Dames 1 22-23.jpg Hockeyballen.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Constantijn de Beaufort
Thijmen Bosman
Jeroen van Brugge
Thomas van Dillen
Niels van Disseldorp
Flip Ensink
Taco Filippo
Thomas den Haan
Ruben Ideler
Olivier Juffermans
Rens Kamminga
Owen Kras
Tycho de Rijke
Victor van Rossum
Rolf Spuyman
Jesse Tanis
Yorick van der Vis
Jesper van der Vis

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Jur Buitendijk
Assistent Trainer / Coach Leander Bakkeren
Manager Edward Konijnendijk
Manager Harry Spuyman

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen H1 HIC H1 14:45
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
Xenios H1 Breda H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 Qui Vive H1 14:45
Zwart-Wit H1 Alphen H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Reigers H1 10 21 6 3 1 30 17 0
2 Xenios H1 10 19 5 4 1 42 17 0
3 Breda H1 10 19 5 4 1 27 24 0
4 Leonidas H1 10 17 4 5 1 30 17 0
5 Alphen H1 10 15 4 3 3 36 22 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 10 15 4 3 3 26 23 0
7 Zwart-Wit H1 10 15 4 3 3 22 28 0
8 Qui Vive H1 10 15 3 6 1 33 22 0
9 Groningen H1 10 9 2 3 5 21 28 0
10 Zoetermeer H1 10 8 2 2 6 26 27 0
11 Union H1 10 7 1 4 5 19 34 0
12 HIC H1 10 0 0 0 10 12 65 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 feb B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit
9 feb !Oefenwedstrijd NNTB n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
12 feb HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
23 feb !Oefenwedstrijd NNTB n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
26 feb HMHC H1 n.n.b uit
5 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HIC H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Union H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
7 mei MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Alphen H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Zoetermeer H1 (5-4)final
Alphen H1 Xenios H1 (0-3)scheduled
Breda H1 Union H1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
HIC H1 Reigers H1 (3-5)final
Leonidas H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive H1 HIC H1 (11-3)final
Reigers H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Breda H1 (3-4)final
Union H1 Alphen H1 (4-4)final
Xenios H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 (3-3)scheduled
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (6-2)final
Breda H1 Reigers H1 (4-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-1)final
HIC H1 Leonidas H1 (1-10)final
Xenios H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (5-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Breda H1 (4-4)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-4)scheduled
Union H1 Xenios H1 (1-7)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 HIC H1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Reigers H1 (1-0)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-5)final
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HIC H1 (2-1)final
Union H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-3)final
Xenios H1 Groningen H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HIC H1 Breda H1 (0-1)final
Leonidas H1 Alphen H1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-2)final
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 (4-2)final
Groningen H1 Union H1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 HIC H1 (9-1)final
Breda H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)final
Union H1 Reigers H1 (1-4)final
Xenios H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alphen H1 (1-1)final
HIC H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-3)final
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 (1-1)scheduled
Qui Vive H1 Union H1 (3-0)final
Reigers H1 Groningen H1 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Breda H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (0-7)scheduled
Alphen H1 Breda H1 (6-0)scheduled
Reigers H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Union H1 Leonidas H1 (1-3)final
Xenios H1 HIC H1 (14-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Alphen H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-3)final
Breda H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Xenios H1 (3-3)scheduled
HIC H1 Union H1 (1-2)final
Leonidas H1 Groningen H1 (2-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final