Heren 1 22-23.jpg Actie Dames 1.jpg Ballenkids.jpg Line up rokerig.jpg Hockeyballen.jpg MHCZ clubapp.jpg H1 blijdschap.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Dames 1 22-23.jpg Actie H1.jpg Line up D1.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sophie Boeije
Benthe Frissen
Jacqui Kentgens
Femke de Kooter
Britt Latumahina
Lauren Latumahina
Isabell van der Linde
Claire Luiten
Sophie Muntendam
Romy Nepveu
Daphne Pronk
Emma Schuite
Jill van Trigt
Sanne van Veen
Marylène Verhaar
Eveline Verhaar
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Joep Stoop
Assistent Trainer Esther van Sas
Manager Lisanne Vogel
Aanvoerder Jacqui Kentgens

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Reigers D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Haarlem D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer D1 10 21 6 3 1 21 10 0
2 Alphen D1 10 19 5 4 1 21 20 0
3 Haarlem D1 10 17 5 2 3 14 18 0
4 Craeyenhout D1 10 15 4 3 3 20 16 0
5 Qui Vive D1 10 15 4 3 3 16 14 0
6 Rijswijk D1 10 14 4 2 4 14 12 0
7 Reigers D1 10 13 4 1 5 15 14 0
8 Forescate D1 10 12 4 0 6 15 17 0
9 Groen-Geel D1 10 11 3 2 5 13 12 0
10 Alecto D1 10 11 3 2 5 11 15 0
11 Overbos D1 10 10 2 4 4 10 19 0
12 Westerpark D1 10 8 2 2 6 15 18 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mrt Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-2)final
Alphen D1 Westerpark D1 (3-3)final
Overbos D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-4)final
Haarlem D1 Groen-Geel D1 (1-4)scheduled
Forescate D1 Reigers D1 (1-0)final
Alecto D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)final
Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel D1 Overbos D1 (0-1)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-1)scheduled
Overbos D1 Reigers D1 (2-1)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)final
Forescate D1 Alecto D1 (1-4)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Alecto D1 Haarlem D1 (1-2)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Reigers D1 Alphen D1 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Forescate D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Reigers D1 (3-1)scheduled
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Overbos D1 Alecto D1 (0-0)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-0)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Groen-Geel D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate D1 Overbos D1 (5-1)final
Alecto D1 Alphen D1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive D1 Craeyenhout D1 (0-1)scheduled
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)final
Groen-Geel D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Haarlem D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Alecto D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Forescate D1 (4-3)final
Overbos D1 Haarlem D1 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Zoetermeer D1 (0-1)final
Rijswijk D1 Reigers D1 (0-1)final
Westerpark D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Haarlem D1 Alphen D1 (0-0)final
Forescate D1 Craeyenhout D1 (2-0)scheduled
Alecto D1 Westerpark D1 (0-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Rijswijk D1 (2-0)final
Reigers D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Overbos D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Haarlem D1 (6-3)scheduled
Alphen D1 Overbos D1 (1-1)final
Reigers D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-3)final
Rijswijk D1 Alecto D1 (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Forescate D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Overbos D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-1)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)final
Alecto D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Qui Vive D1 Reigers D1 (2-1)final
Forescate D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-3)final
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-6)final