Goalie.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Ballen.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Jeugdfonds header.png Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Heren 1 2020 complet.jpg Dames 1 2020 s.jpg Kerstclinic2020head.jpg Actiefoto H1 2020.jpg Veld 2 sneeuw header.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sophie Boeije
Jikke Brabander
Benthe Frissen
Isabel de Jong
Jacqui Kentgens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\44605.jpg
Femke de Kooter
Jael Korfmaker
Lauren Latumahina
Britt Latumahina
Isabelle Lekahena
Claire Luiten
Cecile Luiten
Aline Teussink
Jill van Trigt
Marylène Verhaar
Lisanne Vogel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Mark Langemeyer
Assistent Trainer Thijs Rijnberg
Manager John Hartkamp
Manager Candace Heijer
Begeleider 2 Loek Kain

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwart-Wit D1 6 16 5 1 0 15 4 0
2 HUDITO D1 6 13 4 1 1 19 5 0
3 Craeyenhout D1 6 13 4 1 1 15 10 0
4 Alphen D1 6 12 4 0 2 16 7 0
5 DES D1 6 12 4 0 2 21 18 0
6 DSHC D1 6 12 4 0 2 14 12 0
7 Etten-Leur D1 6 9 3 0 3 12 10 0
8 Zoetermeer D1 6 6 2 0 4 17 16 0
9 Rijswijk D1 6 6 2 0 4 14 14 0
10 Warande D1 6 6 2 0 4 10 19 0
11 Westland D1 6 1 0 1 5 4 20 0
12 IJsseloever D1 6 0 0 0 6 2 24 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 aug VMHC Pollux Dames 1 20:00 thuis - Rabo veld 1
22 aug AMHC Westerpark Dames 1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld 1
26 aug Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b uit
29 aug Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit
2 sep HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit
5 sep Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 1-0
DSHC D1 DES D1 5-4
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 0-4
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-5
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 7-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 6-1
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 6-1
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-2
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 7-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4
Warande D1 DES D1 2-3
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Westland D1 Alphen D1 0-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 2-4
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 1-2
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 2-1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 4-2
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 0-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 7-1
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-1
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
DES D1 Westland D1 3-0