FI_20170917_0150.jpg FI_20170917_0942.jpg Ballen.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Header website H1 2017-2018.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Goalie.jpg Header website D1 2017-2018.jpg IMG_2680.JPG Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Bas van den Berg
Thomas den Haan
Olivier Juffermans
Christiaan Juffermans
Wouter Lapre
Juriën Minderhout
Jasper van de Sande
Rolf Spuyman
Stijn Van der Eijk
Wouter Vink
Vincent de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Edward Konijnendijk
Manager Harry Spuyman
Assistent trainer Mark Halfmouw
Assistent trainer Frank van der Laan
Trainer / Coach Wouter Tazelaar

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 22 65 21 1 0 83 14 0
2 Alecto H1 22 59 19 1 2 65 19 0
3 HUDITO H1 22 49 14 5 3 63 37 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 22 45 13 4 5 59 36 0
5 Etten-Leur H1 22 30 7 5 10 35 46 0
6 Rijswijk H1 22 28 7 4 11 43 64 0
7 Warande H1 22 26 8 2 12 52 63 0
8 Zoetermeer H1 22 26 7 4 11 39 47 0
9 Roomburg H1 22 25 6 4 12 52 53 0
10 Groen-Geel H1 22 23 5 6 11 38 60 0
11 Pollux H1 22 13 3 3 16 30 64 0
12 Ommoord H1 22 7 1 3 18 26 82 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
24 jun !Oefenwedstrijd NNTB 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 aug Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
14 aug MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
19 aug L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
26 aug VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
30 aug D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
2 sep Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit
2 sep !Reservering VVV H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
13 sep HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H1 Warande H1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-6
Alecto H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Etten-Leur H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-4
Ommoord H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-2
Warande H1 Alecto H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Pollux H1 8-1
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Alecto H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 7-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-0
Etten-Leur H1 Alecto H1 1-7
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-3
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 0-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Roomburg H1 5-1
Alecto H1 Pollux H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 0-1
Rijswijk H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-5
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alecto H1 4-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Warande H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 HUDITO H1 6-1
Alecto H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 3-4
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Groen-Geel H1 5-2
Zoetermeer H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ommoord H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-6
Groen-Geel H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-6
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 2-4
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 4-2
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 1-0
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 0-3
Alecto H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-0
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Warande H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-7
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Roomburg H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 Alecto H1 0-2
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 0-4
Ommoord H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-4
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Alecto H1 Warande H1 6-1
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Groen-Geel H1 Ommoord H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 3-3
Etten-Leur H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-2
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HUDITO H1 2-3
Pollux H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-4
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 1-8
DONDERDAG 15 MAART 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Alecto H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Pollux H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 1-1
Pollux H1 Alecto H1 0-3
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 4-1
Roomburg H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 3-3
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 6-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Alecto H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-0
HUDITO H1 Zoetermeer H1 6-3
Warande H1 Pollux H1 6-3
Groen-Geel H1 Roomburg H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Rijswijk H1 3-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Warande H1 0-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 3-5
Groen-Geel H1 HUDITO H1 3-3
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 6-0
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-0
Ommoord H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-1
HUDITO H1 Alecto H1 0-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-6
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 7-0
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 0-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Groen-Geel H1 8-0
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-1
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
Zoetermeer H1 Groen-Geel H1 6-1
Alecto H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 6-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 7-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Warande H1 3-0
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Groen-Geel H1 Alecto H1 2-3