Banner website.jpg Ballen.jpg Rabofandag.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Goalie.jpg
 
 
Junioren
Jongste Jeugd
MA
MA1 - HC Ypenburg MA1
14:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Peter Douma en Michiel de Vries
MA6 - HGC MA5
14:00 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Peter-Paul Leentvaar
MA8 - D.H.C. Hudito MA3
15:50 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Kees van Dashorst en Eric Lorié
MB
MB1 - HV Myra MB1
12:10 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Vincent Dullaart en Marcel van Breda
MB3 - Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB2
14:00 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Victor van Rossum en Thijmen Bosman
MB6 - Catwijck MB3
10:20 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Marcel van Oosten
MB9 - D.H.C. Hudito MB5
12:10 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Mechtelien Greve
MC
MC2 - OMHC MC2
10:20 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Dennis van der Hoeven
MC3 - HV Bleiswijk MC1
12:10 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Manouk Spee
MC5 - Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MC1
15:50 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Antoine Wilbers
MC9 - HV Westland MC6
15:50 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Jongens A2
MD
MD1 - OMHC MD1
08:30 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Ronald Mertens en Birgitte van Galen-van Dijk
MD2 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD1
10:20 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Heren Vet A
MD6 - HC Pijnacker MD6
17:40 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Meisjes A8
MD8 - Hockey Club Rotterdam MD11
08:30 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Vivvianne van Adrichem
MD9 - HC Schiedam MD6
14:00 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Meisjes B9
Jongste jeugd
M8E2 - Catwijck M8E2
11:20 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E3 - HC Nieuwkoop M8E1
10:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E5 - hdm M8E7
08:45 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E2 (ME11) - Noordwijk M6E3
12:40 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E3 (ME12) - HGC M6E4
11:20 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E5 (ME14) - D.H.C. Hudito M6E3
12:40 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E6 (ME15) - HC Ypenburg M6E5
11:20 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E7 (ME16) - Hockey Club Rotterdam M6E11
12:40 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF1 - HV Victoria MF3
11:15
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2 - HC Pijnacker MF2
12:30
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF6 - OMHC MF4
09:00
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JA
JA1 - H.C. Derby JA1
15:50 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Danny Spee en Wouter Lapre
JA2 - HV Victoria JA5
14:00 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Rudi van Beelen
JB
JB1 - MHC De Warande JB1
12:10 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Machiel Pronk
JB2 - Schoonhovense MHC JB1
15:50 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Peter Lavin en Hans Salverda
JC
JC1 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JC2
10:20 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Myrthe van Galen en Rudi van Beelen
JC2 - HDS JC1
08:30 - Veld 4
Fluiten:Ronald van Hal en Machiel Pronk
JC4 - V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC6
17:40 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Meisjes A1
JD
JD3 - MHC Forescate JD2
08:30 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Menno van Lummel
JD4 - HV Victoria JD4
17:40 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Jongens B2
Jongste jeugd
J8E1 - HC Ypenburg J8E1
08:45 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E3 - Klein Zwitserland J8E4
10:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E2 (JE6) - hdm J6E2
12:40 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF2 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JF1
10:00
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten