Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Banner website.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Ballen.jpg Goalie.jpg Rabofandag.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39987.jpg
Sophie Boeije
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43103.jpg
Benthe Frissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43108.jpg
Isabel de Jong
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39984.jpg
Jacqui Kentgens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43200.jpg
Ashley van der Kleij
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43167.jpg
Morticia van der Kleij
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39985.jpg
Femke de Kooter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43104.jpg
Jael Korfmaker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39975.jpg
Lauren Latumahina
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39977.jpg
Cecile Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43106.jpg
Isabella Overgoor
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39979.jpg
Eveline Verhaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39986.jpg
Marylène Verhaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\43198.jpg
Lisanne Vogel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager John Hartkamp
Manager Candace Heijer
Assistent trainer Robert Noall
Trainer / Coach Mark Langemeyer
Assistent trainer / coach Thijs Rijnberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 12:45
Warande D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Warande D1 4 10 3 1 0 9 2 0
2 Zoetermeer D1 4 9 3 0 1 8 5 0
3 Rijswijk D1 4 7 2 1 1 10 6 0
4 HUDITO D1 4 7 2 1 1 8 4 0
5 Alphen D1 4 6 2 0 2 6 7 0
6 Craeyenhout D1 4 6 2 0 2 6 8 0
7 Zwart-Wit D1 4 5 1 2 1 4 4 0
8 DES D1 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
9 IJsseloever D1 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 0
10 Westland D1 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 0
11 DSHC D1 4 3 1 0 3 6 10 0
12 Etten-Leur D1 4 2 0 2 2 2 7 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit
27 okt HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b thuis
3 nov HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
10 nov ZwartWit D1 n.n.b thuis
17 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
24 nov HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt MHC DES D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei ZwartWit D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Alphen D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 3-1
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 0-2
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 4-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 2-5
DSHC D1 DES D1 3-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DES D1 Westland D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-3
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 DES D1 4-4
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0