Rabofandag.jpg Dames 1 2018-2019 Teamfoto.jpg Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Ballen.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Heren 1 2018-2019.jpg Prettige wedstrijd.jpg Banner 800 x 200.png Shake hands D1.jpg Mini's vd week.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App.pdf Goalie.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sophie Boeije
Sydney Dehue
Maureen Engel
Lisa Jansen
Jacqui Kentgens
Femke de Kooter
Dephnie Korfmaker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\38654.jpg
Juliette Lapre
Lauren Latumahina
Cecile Luiten
Danielle van Luxemburg
Marloes Nonnekes
Marylène Verhaar
Eveline Verhaar
Lisanne Vogel
Karlijn Westerhof
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Rachel Zuliani
Manager John Hartkamp
Manager Floor van Wijk
Trainer / Coach Jan Willem Verschuur
Assistent trainer / coach Roderick Vinck

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D1 Breda D1 12:45
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:30
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Breda D1 9 25 8 1 0 25 6 0
2 Houten D1 9 22 7 1 1 26 9 0
3 Zwart-Wit D1 9 18 6 0 3 20 13 0
4 Craeyenhout D1 9 16 5 1 3 20 13 0
5 Warande D1 9 16 5 1 3 19 14 0
6 DSHC D1 9 16 5 1 3 13 14 0
7 Zoetermeer D1 9 15 4 3 2 18 18 0
8 Rijswijk D1 9 11 3 2 4 16 18 0
9 HUDITO D1 9 8 2 2 5 17 24 0
10 IJsseloever D1 9 7 2 1 6 9 21 0
11 Roomburg D1 9 1 0 1 8 8 21 0
12 Dordrecht D1 9 0 0 0 9 8 28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 nov ZwartWit D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
25 nov BH&BC Breda D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt DSHC D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Hockey Club Houten D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
5 mei HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei ZwartWit D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2